Alpine

National Grand Champion
Harmody HVV Atara’s Zamara

National Reserve Grand Champion
McCann-Farm Fancy

Youth Premier Senior Alpine Doe
Chene Blanc WPC Victoria

 National Junior Champion
Kickapoo-Valley Jive Passion 
National Reserve Junior Champion
Hardluck-Hollow KKA Tena

Nubian

National Grand Champion
Big_Hoofhearted RB Luna

National Reserve Grand Champion
SGCH Woest-Hoeve FB Jellie 5*M

Youth Premier Senior Nubian Doe
Santa Ynez Cinderella

National Junior Champion
Blissberry For Heaven’s Sake
National Reserve Junior Champion
J&M Hideaway 4Ever My Fancy

LaMancha

National Grand Champion
Goat-San Pepper Mint








National Reserve Grand Champion
J-Haven’s MD Livin’ Joyous

Youth Premier Senior LaMancha Doe
Heaven Sent Farm Shadow Toi

National Junior Champion
Lucky 4-Leaf L Fig









National Reserve Junior Champion
Celtic Ridge CRTD Roxanne

Sable

National Grand Champion
Klisse’s TF Shiloh

National Reserve Grand Champion
Klisse’s KCA Natalie

Youth Premier Senior Sable Doe
Klisse’s KR Miracle Berry 

National Junior Champion
Kickapoo-Valley KD Pineberry
National Reserve Junior Champion
Kickapoo-Valley KD Pompeiberry

Nigerian Dwarf

National Grand Champion
GCH Agape’s Prize French Quarter

National Reserve Grand Champion
CH Wood Bridge Farm Remember Me

Youth Premier Senior Nigerian Dwarf Doe
SGCH Cade’s Lil Farm BD Meggie

National Junior Champion
Hilltown Meadows Demi Plié

National Reserve Junior Champion 
Primrose Hill U’L Sprkle 4-Evr

Toggenburg

National Grand Champion
Moss-Ridge Rhem’s Jacardi

National Reserve Grand Champion
Joheas-Acres High Roller 18*M

Youth Premier Senior Toggenburg Doe
Terra Calda MRJ Kist by Mist

National Junior Champion
Spinning Spider S Cassiopeia
National Reserve Junior Champion
Prairie Ridge RGNR Aphelion

Oberhasli

National Grand Champion
CH Autumn Acres Cover Girl

Reserve National Grand Champion
GCH Luvruc OBD Kim K

Youth Premier Senior Oberhasli Doe
Tappahanna AS Ruby

National Junior Champion
Magic Creek Evenin’
National Reserve Junior Champion
Autumn Acres Ruby’s Roulette

Saanen

National Grand Champion
Araby Farm Mercedes

National Reserve Grand Champion
Jen-Mae-Ka Kids Secrets

Youth Premier Senior Saanen Doe
CH Honey Grove Wild Chardonnay

National Junior Champion
Pleasant-Grove NSMM Grammar
National Reserve Junior Champion
JHFarms Spinel’s Peanut

Recorded Grade

National Grand Champion
Moss-Ridge Janko April

National Reserve Grand Champion
GCH Quarter Mile Naughty Or Nice

Youth Premier Senior Recorded Grade Doe
Shady Lawn RRRS Kobe

National Junior Champion
Eden-Made DB Raynah
National Reserve Junior Champion
DAWFarm Monkey